List of Updates: Difference between revisions
OxeyeWiki>Promethibot mNo edit summary |
OxeyeWiki>Promethibot m →Cobalt/Cobalt WASD: Unfinished, adding experimental builds |
||
| Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|v268<ref name=":0" /> | |v268<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|4 January 2021 - Present (March 2024) | |4 January 2021 - Present (''Cobalt''), 8 January (''Cobalt WASD)'' | ||
|Current public build for ''Cobalt'' | |||
|- | |||
|v269<ref>[[Discord Citations#v269]]</ref> | |||
|8 January 2021 - 8 January 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|v270<ref>[[Discord Citations#v270]]</ref> | |||
|8 January 2021 - Present (March 2024) | |||
|Current public build for ''Cobalt WASD'' | |||
|- | |||
|v271<ref>[[Discord Citations#v271]]</ref> | |||
|8 January 2021 - 8 January 2021 | |||
|Beginning of experimental builds for ''Cobalt WASD'' | |||
|- | |||
|v272<ref>[[Discord Citations#v272 (Experimental)]]</ref> | |||
|8 January 2021 - 8 January 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||